08.05.2023 |
Восток. - Коммунальщик | 3:3 | булл.3:0 | |
СПб УОР-2. - АкБарс-Динамо. | 1:5 | С-Петербург | |
Динамо-Электросталь. - Свердловская обл. | 11:2 | Электросталь | |
09.05.2023 |
Восток. - Коммунальщик | 1:3 | Москва | |
СПб УОР-2. - АкБарс-Динамо. | 0:9 | С-Петербург | |
Динамо-Электросталь. - Свердловская обл. | 6:0 | Электросталь | |
15.05.2023 |
Динамо-Электросталь. - Коммунальщик | 5:0 | Электросталь | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Свердловская обл. | 8:0 | Казань | |
Восток. - Дончанка | 4:2 | Москва | |
16.05.2023 |
Динамо-Электросталь. - Коммунальщик | 7:2 | Электросталь | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Свердловская обл. | 4:1 | Казань | |
Восток. - Дончанка | 3:0 | Москва | |
22.05.2023 |
Дончанка - СПб УОР-2. | 3:1 | Волгодонск | |
Восток. - АкБарс-Динамо. | 1:7 | Москва | |
Свердловская обл. - Коммунальщик | 2:1 | Екатеринбург | |
23.05.2023 |
Дончанка - СПб УОР-2. | 2:0 | Волгодонск | |
Восток. - АкБарс-Динамо. | 0:1 | Москва | |
Свердловская обл. - Коммунальщик | 0:1 | Екатеринбург | |
26.05.2023 |
Динамо-Электросталь. - СПб УОР-2. | 9:0 | Электросталь | |
27.05.2023 |
Динамо-Электросталь. - СПб УОР-2. | 9:0 | Электросталь | |
29.05.2023 |
Восток. - Свердловская обл. | 4:1 | Москва | |
30.05.2023 |
Восток. - Свердловская обл. | 4:3 | Москва | |
05.06.2023 |
СПб УОР-2. - Восток. | 2:1 | С-Петербург | |
Дончанка - Свердловская обл. | 2:0 | Волгодонск | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Динамо-Электросталь. | 2:1 | Казань | |
06.06.2023 |
Дончанка - Свердловская обл. | 0:2 | Волгодонск | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Динамо-Электросталь. | 5:0 | техн. | |
СПб УОР-2. - Восток. | 0:1 | С-Петербург | |
12.06.2023 |
Дончанка - Восток. | 0:1 | Волгодонск | |
Свердловская обл. - АкБарс-Динамо. | 0:5 | Екатеринбург | |
Коммунальщик - Динамо-Электросталь. | 1:4 | Барнаул | |
13.06.2023 |
Коммунальщик - Динамо-Электросталь. | 1:7 | Барнаул | |
Дончанка - Восток. | 0:1 | Волгодонск | |
Свердловская обл. - АкБарс-Динамо. | 0:2 | Екатеринбург | |
19.06.2023 |
Динамо-Электросталь. - Дончанка | 9:0 | Электросталь | |
СПб УОР-2. - Свердловская обл. | 1:0 | С-Петербург | |
Коммунальщик - АкБарс-Динамо. | 1:3 | Барнаул | |
20.06.2023 |
Динамо-Электросталь. - Дончанка | 7:0 | Электросталь | |
СПб УОР-2. - Свердловская обл. | 0:0 | булл.3:2 | |
Коммунальщик - АкБарс-Динамо. | 0:5 | Барнаул | |
26.06.2023 |
Динамо-Электросталь. - Восток. | 8:0 | Электросталь | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Дончанка | 7:0 | Казань | |
27.06.2023 |
Динамо-Электросталь. - Восток. | 4:1 | Электросталь | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Дончанка | 6:1 | Казань | |
18.08.2023 |
Коммунальщик - СПб УОР-2. | 3:1 | Барнаул | |
19.08.2023 |
Коммунальщик - СПб УОР-2. | 2:1 | Барнаул | |
03.09.2023 |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Восток. | 3:1 | Казань | |
СПб УОР-2. - Дончанка | 1:2 | С-Петербург | |
Коммунальщик - Свердловская обл. | 0:1 | Барнаул | |
04.09.2023 |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Восток. | 6:1 | Казань | |
СПб УОР-2. - Дончанка | 4:0 | С-Петербург | |
Коммунальщик - Свердловская обл. | 2:1 | Барнаул | |
09.09.2023 |
Коммунальщик - Восток. | 2:3 | Барнаул | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - СПб УОР-2. | 6:1 | Казань | |
Свердловская обл. - Динамо-Электросталь. | 0:5 | Екатеринбург | |
10.09.2023 |
Свердловская обл. - Динамо-Электросталь. | 0:2 | Екатеринбург | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - СПб УОР-2. | 9:0 | Казань | |
Коммунальщик - Восток. | 1:1 | булл.1:0 | |
13.09.2023 |
Коммунальщик - Дончанка | 3:3 | булл.4:3 | |
14.09.2023 |
Коммунальщик - Дончанка | 2:0 | Барнаул | |
17.09.2023 |
Восток. - СПб УОР-2. | 4:0 | Москва | |
Динамо-Электросталь. - АкБарс-Динамо. | 6:3 | Электросталь | |
18.09.2023 |
Восток. - СПб УОР-2. | 4:2 | Москва | |
Свердловская обл. - Дончанка | 2:2 | булл.4:3 | |
Динамо-Электросталь. - АкБарс-Динамо. | 2:0 | Электросталь | |
19.09.2023 |
Свердловская обл. - Дончанка | 2:0 | Екатеринбург | |
23.09.2023 |
Дончанка - АкБарс-Динамо. | 0:5 | Волгодонск | |
СПб УОР-2. - Коммунальщик | 0:1 | С-Петербург | |
Восток. - Динамо-Электросталь. | 1:5 | Москва | |
24.09.2023 |
Дончанка - АкБарс-Динамо. | 1:8 | Волгодонск | |
СПб УОР-2. - Коммунальщик | 0:0 | булл.3:2 | |
Восток. - Динамо-Электросталь. | 1:11 | Москва | |
29.09.2023 |
Свердловская обл. - Восток. | 1:5 | Екатеринбург | |
СПб УОР-2. - Динамо-Электросталь. | 0:3 | С-Петербург | |
Дончанка - Коммунальщик | 1:0 | Волгодонск | |
30.09.2023 |
Свердловская обл. - Восток. | 1:2 | Екатеринбург | |
СПб УОР-2. - Динамо-Электросталь. | 1:4 | С-Петербург | |
Дончанка - Коммунальщик | 0:2 | Волгодонск | |
05.10.2023 |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Коммунальщик | 4:0 | Казань | |
Дончанка - Динамо-Электросталь. | 0:14 | Волгодонск | |
Свердловская обл. - СПб УОР-2. | 1:1 | булл.2:3 | |
06.10.2023 |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Коммунальщик | 5:4 | Казань | |
Дончанка - Динамо-Электросталь. | 1:11 | Волгодонск | |
Свердловская обл. - СПб УОР-2. | 2:2 | булл.2:3 | |
11.10.2023 |
Динамо-Электросталь. - СПб УОР-2. | 12:0 | Казань | |
Восток. - Свердловская обл. | 2:3 | Казань | |
Дончанка - Коммунальщик | 1:4 | Казань | |
12.10.2023 |
Динамо-Электросталь. - Свердловская обл. | 4:0 | Казань | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - СПб УОР-2. | 9:0 | Казань | |
Восток. - Коммунальщик | 1:2 | Казань | |
13.10.2023 |
Динамо-Электросталь. - Коммунальщик | 6:1 | Казань | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Свердловская обл. | 5:2 | Казань | |
Восток. - Дончанка | 3:0 | Казань | |
14.10.2023 |
Динамо-Электросталь. - Дончанка | 6:0 | Казань | |
Свердловская обл. - СПб УОР-2. | 2:2 | булл.3:1 | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Коммунальщик | 2:1 | Казань | |
16.10.2023 |
Коммунальщик - Свердловская обл. | 3:0 | Казань | |
Дончанка - СПб УОР-2. | 0:1 | Казань | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Восток. | 2:0 | Казань | |
17.10.2023 |
Коммунальщик - СПб УОР-2. | 1:1 | булл.3:1 | |
Восток. - Динамо-Электросталь. | 0:3 | Казань | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Дончанка | 9:0 | Казань | |
18.10.2023 |
Дончанка - Свердловская обл. | 1:3 | Казань | |
СПб УОР-2. - Восток. | 0:4 | Казань | |
АкБарс-Динамо. - Динамо-Электросталь. | 0:4 | Казань | |